People

M.Tech. CSE 2019-21

Anoop Kumar
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Aakash Patel
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Abhijath Ande
Room: 237
Visualization and Graphics Lab
Sqn. Ldr. Abhijit Patil
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Aditya Nath Swami
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Akash A
Room: 230
Computer Systems Security Lab
Aman Kumar Ankesh
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Amit Kumar Prajapat
Room: 329
Vivitsu - Stochastic optimization and Data Analysis Lab
Ankit Sahu
Room: 244
Intelligence Systems Lab
Ankit Sharma
Room: 246
Topic Analysis and Synthesis Lab
Ankit Singh Pundir
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Arjun Vijayan
Room: 319
Computer Architecture and Systems Lab
Arka Ray
Room: 323
Algorithms Complexity and Optimization Lab
Arnab Chatterjee
Room: 228
Distributed Computing Lab
Ayan Shaikh
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Deeksha Koul
Room: 244
Intelligence Systems Lab
Deepesh Virendra Hada
Room: 244
Intelligent Systems Lab
Gaurav Parashar
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Hemang Jain
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Hemanta Makwana
Room: 329
Vivitsu - Stochastic optimization and Data Analysis Lab
Himanshu Choudhary
Room: 246
Topic Analysis and Synthesis Lab
Sqn. Ldr. Jitender Jamwal
Room: 228
Distributed Computing Lab
K Ankith Kumar
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Manish Kumar
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Manohar Lal
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Mansi Ram Shivani
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Nabarun Sarkar
Room: CNS
Cognition, Computation and Behavior Lab
Navneet Aman
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Neeraj Badal
Room: SP 2.25 / CSA 237
Visual Information Processing Lab / Visualization and Graphics Lab
Nikita Jat
Room: 319
Computer Architecture and Systems Lab
Parag Dutta
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Prajval Koul
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Pranshul Kushwaha
Room: 322
Programming Languages Lab
Prasad Naik M
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Prasanna Srikar Regati
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Prateek Kumar Sinha
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Pritam Kumar Nath
Room: 203
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Raghvendra Sharma
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Ramarajan R
Room: 319
Computer Architecture and Systems Lab
Ramji Verma
Room: A 203
Medical Intelligence and Language Engineering Lab-1
Rohan Deb
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Sachendra Chandra
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Sai Sanketh B K
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Sai Sravan Reddy T D
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Samyuktha Ponnamanda
Room: 304
High Performance Computing Lab
Sandesh Singh Patel
Room: 324
Computer Systems Lab
Sanjeet Chaudhary
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Sarthak Sathu
Room: DESE 322 / CSA 335
Network Science Lab / Game Theory Lab
Satya Mishra
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Satyendra Yadav
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Shadab Ahmed
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Shamnas T V
Room: 246
Topic Analysis and Synthesis Lab
Shivanjali K S
Room: 335
Game Theory Lab
Soumya Rani Samineni
Room: RBCCPS 401
Robert Bosch Centre for Cyber-Physical Systems
Srishty Suman
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Sumang Garg
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Tarun Kumar Patel
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Tejas Duseja
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Toshit Bazaz
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Venkatesh Amgoth
Room: 228
Distributed Computing Lab
Vinayak Jha
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Vishal Peter
Room: 246
Topic Analysis and Synthesis Lab
Vivek Khandelwal
Room: 116
Multicore Computing Lab
Yadnesh Salvi
Room: CNS
Cognition Lab