People

M.Tech. CSE 2020-2022

Aanchal Satpuri
Room: 322
Programming Languages Lab
Abhishek Singh Narwaria
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Abhinav Jaiswal
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Abhishek Tyagi
Room: 331
Cryptography and Information Security Lab
Achitya Pratap Singh
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Aditya Kumar
Room: 241
Visualization and Graphics Lab
Aman Choudhary
Room: SERC 414
High Performance Computing Lab
Aman Sachan
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Ankit Bamboriya
The Cognition, Computation and Behavior Lab
Aravind K B
Room: SERC 414
High Performance Computing Lab
Anshul Kumrawat
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Ashish Sanjay Kankal
Room: 321
Programming Languages Lab
Ashish Shashikant Bokil
Room: 321
Programming Languages Lab
Azal Fatima
Room: 337
Game Theory Lab
Chithra Sivan Kuthiramooli
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Chetan Pant
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Darshika Tiwari
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Deepanshu
Room: 337
Game Theory Lab
Devaraju Vinoda
Room: RBCCPS 401
Stochastic Robotics lab
Eikansh
Room: 230
Computer System Security Lab
Himan Kumar Saha
Room: 305
Discrete and Computational Geometry Lab
Hitesh Poply
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Himanshu Jain
Room: SERC 414
High Performance Computing Lab
Isha Bansal
Room: 230
Computer System Security Lab
Kamil Aftabbhai Mansuri
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Karan Gupta
Room: 244
Intelligence Systems Lab
Kunal Sah
Room: EE C 326
Signal Processing and Interpretation and Representation Lab
Likhith Marrapu
The Cognition, Computation and Behavior Lab
Mahabir Sibamprasad Senapati
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Mahesh Kumar
Room: 329
Vivitsu: Stochastic Optimization and Data Analysis
Mukul Sharma
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Nancy Agrawal
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Nandini Gour
Room: 241
Visualization and Graphics Lab
Navneet Gangwar
Room: 228
Distributed Computing Lab
Nilesh Ramesh Kharat
Room: 322
Programming Languages Lab
Nitish Gupta
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Omprakash Vishwakarma
Room: 244
Intelligence Systems Lab
Palaparthi Govindu
Room: RBCCPS 401
Stochastic Robotics lab
Pallavi R Naik
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Paras Lohani
Room: 228
Distributed Computing Lab
Pawan Kumar Yadav
Room: 305
Discrete and Computational Geometry Lab
Prateek Somani
Room: 326
Cryptography, Security and Privacy Group
Pratyaksha
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Priyanka Misra
Room: SP 2.25
Visual Information Processing Lab
Raj Jha
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Ritam Chattopadhyay
Room: 244
Intelligence Systems Lab
Ritik Patidar
Room: 244
Intelligence Systems Lab
Rituraj Joshi
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Rohit Panda
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Rohit Patel
Room: 337
Game Theory Lab
Sambit Ghosh
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Shashank Singh
Room: 324
Computer Systems Lab
Shubham Dobhal
Room: SERC 414
High Performance Computing Lab
Sumeet Kumar Verma
Room: 228
Distributed Computing Lab
Somya Sangal
Room: 331
Cryptography and Information Security Lab
Tanay Narshana
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Tanmay Yogesh Sule
Room: 324
Computer Systems Lab
Tashi Dawa
Room: 307
Graph theory and Combinatorics lab
Tushar Pandurang Kadam
Room: 224
Software Engineering and Analysis Lab
Ujjwal Ahamed Molla
Room: 228
Distributed Computing Lab
Vijay Kumar Boda
Room: 241
Visualization and Graphics Lab
Vimal Manubhai Patel
Room: 324
Computer Systems Lab
Vivek A
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Yash Bagdi
Room: 224
Software Engineering and Analysis Lab
Yashwanth Kumar Bhuvanagiri
Room: 329
Vivitsu: Stochastic Optimization and Data Analysis
Zaid Mohd
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group