People

PhD

Achintya Kundu
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Aditya Abhay Lonkar
Room: 325
Algorithms, Complexity and Optimization Lab
Agneedh Basu
Agrim Dewan
Ajimakin Adetunji David
Room: 226
Pattern Analysis and Machine Intelligence Lab
Ajinkya Rajput
Room: 319
Computer Architecture and Systems Lab
Ajith S
Room: 329
Cryptography and Information Security Lab
Amal Roy
Room: 335
Game Theory Lab
Anand Krishna
Room: 335
Game Theory Lab
Ankur Naskar
Room: 329
Vivitsu: Stochastic optimization and Data Analysis
Annervaz K M
Room: 202
Algorithmic Algebra Lab
Anupam Sanghi
Room: 302
Database Systems Lab, CDS
Arun Joseph
Room: 230
Computer Systems Security Lab
Ashish Panwar
Room: 319
Computer Architecture and Systems Lab
Ashish Srivastava
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Ashutosh Kumar
Room: 303
Machine and Language Learning Lab, CDS
Atasi Panda
Room: 318
Algorithms and Optimization Lab
Ayyagari Rangaa Shaarad
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Mayank Ratan Bhardwaj
Room: 335
Game Theory Lab
Eshwar S R
Room: 329
Vivitsu: Stochastic Optimization and Data Analysis Lab
Parag Dutta
Room: 202
Statistics and Machine Learning Group
Ezudheen P
Room: 322
Programming Languages Lab
Girisha B Shankar
Room: 320
Cryptography and Distributed trust group
Gogulapati Sreedurga
Room: 335
Game Theory Lab
GORANTLA SRUTHI
Room: 318
Algorithms and Optimization Lab
Habeeb P
Room: 322
Programming Languages Lab
Hrishikesh Dewan
Room: tel
lab
Keerthan Shagrithaya S
Kingshuk Majumder
Room: 103
Computing Lab
Koti Nishat Saipanmuluk
Room: 329
Cryptography and Information Security Lab
Kripa Shanker
Room: 230
Computer Systems Security Lab
Lakshmi Mandal
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Manish Kesarwani
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Mariamma Antony
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Upkar Singh
Room: 237
Visualization and Graphics Lab
Meet Pradhuman Gandhi
Room: 304
Stochastic Systems Lab
Mohit Sharma
Room: 237
Visualization and Graphics Lab
Moumita Dutta
Room: 320
Cryptography and Distributed trust group
Nabanita Paul
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Nibedita Roy
Nikhil Gupta
Room: 303
Complexity Theory Group
Nikita Yadav
Room: 230
Computer System Security Lab
Patil Vishakha
Room: 335
Game Theory Lab
Protik Kumar Paul
Room: 331
Cryptography and Information Security Lab
R Kabaleeshwaran
Room: 253
Informatics and Security Lab
Raghavendra G S
Room: 237
Visualization and Graphics Lab
Raji R Pillai
Room: 307
Graph Theory and Combinatorics Lab
Raj V Jain
The Cognition, Computation and Behavior Lab
Rameesh Paul
Room: 318
Algorithms and Optimization Lab
Raseek C
Room: 321
Programming Languages Lab
Ravi Babu Gudivada
Room: 103
Computing Lab
Rupashree Heggadadevanakote Rangaiyengar
Room: 322
Programming Languages Lab
Saha Aadirupa
Room: 103
Computing Lab
Sajiv Kumar J S
Room: 321
Programming Languages Lab
Sambaran Bandyopadhyay
Room: 335
Topic Analysis and Synthesis Lab
Shweta Pandey
Room: 324
Computer Systems Lab
Shivani Tripathi
Room: SERC 302
Database Systems Lab
Shivika Narang
Room: 335
Game Theory Lab
Shravani Patil
Room: 331
Cryptography and Information Security Lab
Shreyas Gupta
Room: 115
Computing Lab
Shyni Thomas
Room: 246
Topic Analysis and Synthesis Lab
Siddhartha Sarkar
Soham Pal
Room: 224
Software Engineering and Analysis Lab
Soumyajit Guin
Room: 302
Stochastic Systems Lab
Stanly John Samuel
Room: 322
Programming Languages Lab
Sweta Sharma
Room: 251
Machine Learning Lab
Swetha Ganesh
Room: 329
Vivitsu: Stochastic Optimization and Data Analysis
Thankey Bhargav Deepakkumar
Room: 303
Complexity Theory Group
Tony Gracious
Room: 103
Computing Lab
Ullas Aparanji
Room: 320
Compiler Lab
Vamshi Kumar Kurva
Room: RBCCPS 401
Stochastic Robotics lab
Vivek V
Room: 103
Computing Lab